Appetizer

  • Fries

    €6.00

  • Cheesy Fries

    Fries with Cheddar Cheese Sauce, Crispy Onions and Chives

    €8.50

  • Patatas Bravas

    Double-fried potato cubes with Brava Sauce and Bocatas Sauce

    €7.80

  • Patatas Bocatas

    Bravas, Bocatas Sauce, Cheese and Bacon

    • Full portion €10.90
    • 1/2 €6.50
  • Nachos Bocatas

    Cheese, Fresh Cream and Guacamole

    €11.90

  • Nachos Arrechos

    Cheese, Pulled Pork, Pico de Gallo, Fresh Cream and Jalapeños

    €11.90

  • Homemade chicken strips

    Marinated and crispy chicken strips

    €10.40

  • Tequeños

    Deep-fried cheese stick wrapped in wheat flour dough

    €6.90

Beef Burgers

150g

Our burgers are made with charcoal and in order to maximise its flavour, we make them medium.

In Cristal Bun

  • Vic-Mat

    Goat Cheese, Egg, Bacon, Caramelized Onion and Arugula

    €12.50

  • Completa

    Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Bacon, Egg and Cheddar Cheese

    €12.50

  • Majoni

    Mushrooms, Cheese, Bacon, Egg & Caramelized Onions

    €11.90

  • Doña Pepa

    Goat Cheese & Caramelized Onions

    €10.90

  • Patofito

    Foie, Strawberry Jam and Arugula

    €14.50

  • Estela

    Manchego Cheese, Serrano Ham, Vinaigrette and Arugula

    €12.50

In Brioche Bun

  • Thor

    Double burger, Double Cheddar Cheese and Grilled Onions

    €13.50

  • La Fresca

    Cheddar Cheese, Avocado, Pico de Gallo and Jalapeños

    €12.40

  • Kansas Crunch

    Mature Cheddar Cheese, Mayonnaise and Crispy Homemade Onion Rings

    €12.50

  • Déjà Vu

    Brie Cheese, Almonds, Honey, Mayonnaise and Arugula

    €12.40

  • Tio Sam

    Lettuce, Tomato & Cheddar Cheese

    €10.90

  • New Yorker

    Double Burger, Caramelized Onions, Cheddar Cheese and Emmy Sauce

    €13.50

Sides & extras available:Side Dish · Extras · Replace the meat

Crispy Chicken Burgers

  • Suprema

    Crispy Chicken, Lettuce, Tomato, Cheddar Cheese and Mayonnaise in a Cristal Bun

    €10.90

  • Crack

    Crispy Chicken, Bacon, Crispy Onion, Cheddar Cheese and BBQ Sauce in a Cristal Bun

    €11.50

Sides & extras available:Side Dish · Extras · Replace the meat

Bocatas

  • Brutal

    Chicken, Ham, Edam Cheese, Brava and Bocatas Sauce in a Cristal Bun

    €11.40

  • Vizuete

    Chicken, Serrano Ham, Edam Cheese, Egg, Tomato and Bocatas Sauce in a Cristal Bun

    €11.40

  • Side Chick

    Chicken, Lettuce, Tomato, Grilled Onions, Cheddar Cheese and Mayo in a Cristal Bun

    €10.90

  • Brunchy

    Marinated Salmon cubes, Cream Cheese, Avocado, Arugula and Chia Seeds in a Cristal Bun

    €11.90

  • Pumba

    Grilled sandwich in sourdough slices with Smoked Pulled Pork, Cheese Sauce, Caramelized Onions, Cheddar Cheese and Bocata’s Sauce

    €12.40

  • Porky

    Pulled Pork, Coleslaw, Pickled. Onion and BBQ Sauce, In Brioche Bun

    €10.90

  • Patacón

    Fried plantain, Pulled Beef, Avocado, Soft Cheese, Ham and Bocatas Sauce

    €12.50

Sides & extras available:Side Dish · Extras · Replace the meat

Veggie Option

In Cristal Bun
  • Ghandi

    Homemade Lentil Burger, Lettuce, Tomato and Mango Chutney

    • Veggie

    €10.80

  • Pinkman

    Beyond Burger, Vegan Cheese, Caramelized Onion and Tomato

    • Veggie

    €12.00

  • Healthy

    Sautéed Heüra Bocados, Guacamole and Pico de Gallo

    • Veggie

    €12.40

Sides & extras available:Side Dish · Extras

Salads

  • Bocatas

    Lettuce, Chicken breast, Bacon, Tomato, Croutons, Sunflower seeds, and Honey Mustard Vinaigrette

    €12.90

  • KaukawaPoké

    Quinoa, Salmon, Mango, Avocado, Edamame, Cilantro, Sesame and Honey Mustard Vinaigrette

    €14.90

  • Karupano

    Quinoa, Heura, Sweet Onion, Tomato, Avocado, Chives and Mango Chutney

    €14.90

Your salad, your way

Customize your own salad or bowl from €12.00. Ask your waiter for an order sheet and choose your ingredients.

Sides & extras available:Extras

Sides & extras

To round off your burger, bocata or salad.

Side Dish

Choose your side dish between

  • Salad, Fries or Patatas Bravas€3.00
  • Cheesy Fries or Patatas Bocatas€3.50

Extras

  • Sauces, Lettuce, Tomato or Onion€1.00
  • Cheese, Vegan Cheese, Bacon, Caramelized Onions, Egg€1.50
  • Gluten-Free Bread€1.90
  • Cheese Sauce, Avocado or Guacamole€2.50

Replace the meat

Or replace meat in any dish with:

  • Homemade lentil burgerNo extra charge
  • Beyong Burger€3.50
  • Heüra€3.50

Homemade Desserts

  • Tiramisú

    €6.90

  • White Chocolate Brownie

    €6.90

  • Cheesecake

    €6.90

  • Tres Leches

    €6.90

Coffee

  • Espresso

    €1.70

  • Cortado

    €1.80

  • Latte

    €2.20

  • With liquor

    €2.80

  • Americano

    €2.20

  • Infusion

    €2.50

  • Cappuccino

    €3.00

  • Extra Shot

    €0.90

  • Decaf

    €0.20

Soft- Drinks

  • Coca-Cola

    €3.20

  • Coca-Cola Zero or Zero Zero

    €3.20

  • Fanta Lemon or Orange

    €3.20

  • Nestea

    €3.20

  • Aquarius Lemon

    €3.20

  • Sprite

    €3.20

  • Still Water

    €2.50

  • Sparkling Water

    €2.50

  • Tonic

    €3.20

  • Pineapple, Orange or Peach Juice

    €3.00

Homemade Juice

  • Lemonade

    €5.50

  • Passionfruit Juice

    €5.90

Draught Beer

  • Estrella Galicia
    • Caña 330ml €3.10
    • Jarra 400ml €4.00
  • Radler
    • Caña 330ml €3.20
    • Jarra 400ml €4.00
  • 1906
    • Caña 330ml €3.50
    • Jarra 400ml €4.50

Bottled Beer

  • Estrella Galicia

    €3.30

  • 1906 Red Vintage

    €3.30

  • Lagunitas IPA

    €6.00

  • Non-alcohol

    €3.50

  • Non-alcohol toasted

    €3.50

  • Non-alcohol Radler

    €3.50

  • Gluten Free
    • Gluten-free

    €3.50

Cocktails

  • Aperol Spritz

    Aperol, Cava, Ice and Orange

    €7.00

  • Mimosa Tropical

    Passion Fruit, Cava, Ice and Orange

    €7.00

  • Gimlet Fizz

    Gin, Lemonade, Tonic, Ice and Lemon

    €7.50

  • Tinto de Verano

    €6.50

Red Wine

  • Montelciego Reserva

    D.O. Ca. Rioja

    • Glass €3.80
    • Bottle €14.50
  • Señorío Real Roble

    D.O. Ribera del Duero

    • Glass €3.80
    • Bottle €13.90

White Wine

  • Goleta Azul Verdejo

    D.O. Rueda

    • Glass €3.80
    • Bottle €14.00

Rosé

  • Marqués de Cáceres

    D.O. Cariñena

    • Glass €3.80
    • Bottle €14.90

Allergies or intolerances?

If you have an allergy or intolerance, tell our team before you order. Ask us anything: we'll help you pick what's right for you.

Get in touch

Good to know

  • This establishment does NOT make separate bills.

Know what you're having?

Order online and collect at the restaurant.

Order
Order